Index of Persons

Barbara GOLDEN (14 Sep 1956 - ____)
Carolyn Ann GOLDEN (1962 - ____)
Daniel Conner GOLDEN (1988 - ____)
Henrietta GOLDEN (ABT 1900 - ____)
Lurline GOLDEN (ABT 1905 - ____)
Raymond Roy GOLDEN (22 Jul 1934 - ____)
Roy Dale GOLDEN (1960 - ____)
Roy Dale GOLDEN Jr. (1980 - ____)
Stefan Elise GOLDEN (1986 - ____)
James GOLDHAGEN (ABT 1960 - ____)
Ruth Ann GOLLNISCH (ABT 1931 - ____)
Fnuk M. GOMEZ (ABT 1933 - ____)
Mario GONSALEZ (ABT 1970 - ____)
Ethan GONZALEZ (ABT 2002 - ____)
Fnuk M. GONZALEZ (ABT 1973 - ____)
Keith Lee GONZALEZ (1976 - ____)
Louis GONZALEZ (ABT 1951 - ____)
Tyler GONZALEZ (ABT 2000 - ____)
Alyssa Rosaleen GOOCH (1998 - ____)
Donald Lee GOOCH (ABT 1964 - ____)
Emily Rose GOOCH (1997 - ____)
Matthew Edward GOOCH (1992 - ____)
Randall Thomas GOOCH (1960 - ____)
Ronald L. GOOCH (ABT 1939 - ____)
Thomas Randall GOOCH (1994 - ____)
Tomas Lloyd GOOCH (ABT 1935 - ____)
Maggie GOOD (ABT 1885 - ____)
Mark GOODE (ABT 1973 - ____)
Maude GOODE (ABT 1898 - ____)
Elsie GOODLOW (ABT 1910 - ____)
Brenda Louise GOODMAN (1955 - ____)
Charles Earl GOODMAN (ABT 1954 - ____)
Genova GOODMAN (1919 - ____)
Gerry Dan GOODMAN (1960 - ____)
Harley Wayne GOODMAN (ABT 1928 - ____)
Jasper Kenneth GOODMAN (ABT 1924 - ____)
Patricia Ellen GOODMAN (ABT 1950 - ____)
Sherry Danniece GOODMAN (1954 - ____)
Christina GOODNIGHT (5 Aug 1815 - 10 Mar 1890)
Isaac GOODNIGHT (ABT 1787 - ____)
Fnuk M. GOODROW (ABT 1948 - ____)
Benjamin Y. GOODRUM (ABT 1832 - ____)
Christenia G. GOODRUM (12 Oct 1856 - 28 Jan 1857)
Georgeanna GOODRUM (5 Oct 1854 - 15 Jul 1871)
James W. GOODRUM (ABT 1834 - 10 May 1857)
Walter GOODSON (ABT 1897 - ____)
Wanda Jean GOODWIN (1953 - ____)
John GOODYEAR (ABT 1945 - ____)
Darlene GORDEN (ABT 1925 - ____)
Elizabeth Ann GORDON (27 Mar 1817 - 1890)
Francis Prince GORDON (10 May 1819 - 22 Sep 1835)
George Pope GORDON (19 Feb 1821 - 7 May 1851)
Given Burr GORDON (19 Feb 1828 - Dec 1889)
Glenn Guymon GORDON (31 May 1950 - ____)
James Burns GORDON (15 Apr 1823 - 23 May 1881)
Jennifer Marie GORDON (15 Jun 1977 - ____)
John GORDON (1761 - 1837)
John Churchill GORDON (Captain) (10 Oct 1791 - 6 Jun 1863)
Martha Lorraine GORDON (12 Mar 1825 - 2 Sep 1902)
Adolph GORE (1984 - ____)
Cheri Antoinette GORE (1951 - ____)
Dee Jan GORE (1947 - ____)
Eric Eugene GORE (1969 - ____)
Ishta GORE (1979 - ____)
Jan Michael GORE (1983 - ____)
Richard GORE (1982 - ____)
Susan L. GORE (1972 - ____)
Willis Eugene GORE (ABT 1924 - ____)
Hilda Louise GORTSEMA (22 Sep 1944 - ____)
Ted GOSNELL (ABT 1915 - ____)
Benjamin Franklin GOSS (ABT 1883 - ____)
Chester GOSS (ABT 1909 - ____)
David GOSS (1948 - ____)
Eugene GOSS (ABT 1939 - 1971)
Karen Sue GOSS (1957 - ____)
Katian GOSS (1937 - ____)
Leann GOSS (1973 - ____)
Leon Carlton GOSS (11 Apr 1911 - 15 Sep 1991)
Leon Carlton GOSS Jr. (1944 - ____)
Mary Charlotte GOSS (4 May 1915 - 1 May 2000)
Matthew GOSS (1974 - ____)
Michael GOSS (1973 - ____)
Nettie Louise GOSS (1943 - ____)
Ricky GOSS (1964 - ____)
Shaun GOSS (1966 - ____)
Teri Lynn GOSS (31 Mar 1957 - ____)
Toni Jean GOSS (14 Mar 1958 - ____)
Benny GOTT (ABT 1917 - ABT 1919)
Charles Leo GOTT (1 Jun 1928 - ____)
Gus GOTT (1 May 1893 - 1 Aug 1972)
Jimmie Dale GOTT (14 Jan 1937 - 27 Sep 2002)
Joe GOTT (1921 - 1982)
Fnuk M. GOUGH (ABT 1885 - ____)
Melton GOULD (ABT 1908 - ____)
Abram David GRABASZEWSKI (25 Mar 1913 - 15 Feb 1991)
Frank GRABASZEWSKI (ABT 1888 - ____)
Charlotte GRABOW (1944 - ____)
Everett E. GRABOW (4 Mar 1923 - BEF 2005)
Fnuk M. GRABOW (ABT 1913 - ____)
Gary GRABOW (ABT 1964 - ____)
Ronald GRABOW (ABT 1962 - ____)
Nancy Kathleen GRACE (1950 - ____)
Eileen Lavon GRAF (ABT 1915 - 1993)
Amanda Jean GRAHAM (1960 - ____)
Carman GRAHAM (ABT 1910 - ____)
Claudia Dean GRAHAM (ABT 1890 - ____)
Dan Montague GRAHAM (1925 - ____)
Dorothy M. GRAHAM (21 May 1914 - 29 Apr 1982)
Fnuk M. GRAHAM (ABT 1935 - ____)
Gloria GRAHAM (1931 - ____)
Homer Austin GRAHAM Sr. (ABT 1927 - 1 Dec 1953)
Lena GRAHAM (22 Feb 1888 - 12 Nov 1955)
Norma Denise GRAHAM (1958 - ____)
Norman Dale GRAHAM (1934 - ____)
Rita GRAHAM (ABT 1951 - ____)
Floyd GRANGER (ABT 1955 - ____)
Lloyd Edmond GRANGER (1927 - ____)
William GRANGER (ABT 1902 - ____)
Ausborn Cleve GRANT (17 Oct 1949 - ____)
Ausborn Cleve GRANT II (6 Jan 1967 - ____)
Helen GRANT (1935 - ____)
Leslie Marie GRANT (27 Mar 1990 - ____)
Maranda Kay GRANT (28 May 1985 - ____)
Morgan Alaine GRANT (9 Oct 1991 - ____)
Randy Maloy GRANT (4 Feb 1971 - ____)
Richard Dale GRANT (27 May 1973 - ____)
Robin Lavale GRANT (4 Feb 1971 - ____)
Vivian Jeanette GRANT (2000 - ____)
Wendy GRANTHAM (22 Jul 1976 - 12 Jun 1997)
Amber Marie GRAUER (1922 - ____)
Conrad GRAUER (ABT 1862 - ____)
Marcella Eileen GRAUER (1921 - ____)
William F. GRAUER (1887 - 1953)
Ashlynn Bryanna GRAVES (4 Sep 1996 - ____)
Bryan GRAVES (ABT 1977 - ____)
Fred GRAVES (ABT 1793 - ____)
Mary GRAVES (ABT 1829 - ____)
Mollie GRAVES (ABT 1800 - ____)
Raymond GRAVES (ABT 1905 - ____)
Alexis Rose GRAVITT (28 May 1998 - ____)
Bradley Lane GRAVITT (12 Sep 1967 - ____)
Jasmine Rheiann GRAVITT (3 Jan 1993 - ____)
Melissa Jean GRAVITT (27 Apr 1991 - ____)
Michael Aaron GRAVITT (28 Dec 1989 - ____)
Arvil Bishop GRAY (19 Aug 1887 - 3 Aug 1950)
Byron GRAY (ABT 1946 - ____)
Clara Lavada GRAY (19 Jun 1893 - 12 Feb 1967)
Elizabeth Ann GRAY (16 Apr 1877 - 6 Oct 1909)
James GRAY (ABT 1967 - ____)
Jesse James W. GRAY (19 Aug 1885 - 5 Jan 1959)
John William GRAY (9 Mar 1882 - 9 Nov 1882)
Josephine GRAY (5 Sep 1883 - 18 Jul 1920)
Kimberly Mae GRAY (ABT 1968 - ____)
Linda Beth GRAY (1971 - ____)
Margaret Lee GRAY (23 Sep 1880 - 5 Sep 1881)
Margie GRAY (ABT 1935 - ____)
Martha Hester GRAY (10 Apr 1878 - 20 Jul 1963)
Marvin Nicholas GRAY (8 May 1889 - 30 Jun 1959)
Nancy GRAY (29 Mar 1875 - 19 Oct 1892)
Nicholas Bishop GRAY (11 Jul 1845 - ____)
Priscilla GRAY (1889 - 1964)
Rene Dawn GRAY (ABT 1970 - ____)
Ruby Maybell GRAY (19 May 1924 - ____)
Ruth Amy GRAY (ABT 1936 - ____)
Thenea GRAY (ABT 1848 - 1935)
Leonard GRAZEOLA (31 Jul 1944 - ____)
Nellie GREAR (ABT 1899 - ____)
Alpha Sarah Jane GREEN (12 Jan 1889 - 17 Jan 1967)
Angela GREEN (ABT 1943 - ____)
Cody GREEN (1980 - ____)
Crystal Leah GREEN (1978 - ____)
Darrell GREEN (ABT 1961 - ____)
Ellen Sue GREEN (9 Jul 1937 - ____)
Fran GREEN (ABT 1944 - ____)
Harold GREEN (ABT 1945 - ____)
Harriet GREEN (ABT 1701 - ____)
Jeanette Nadine GREEN (ABT 1934 - ____)
Kenneth Edgmon GREEN (19 May 1932 - 18 Apr 1958)
Kenneth Ray GREEN (10 Sep 1949 - ____)
Kenneth Ray GREEN II (1987 - ____)
Krista Rachelle GREEN (1 Sep 1989 - ____)
Marvin J. GREEN (ABT 1893 - ____)
Missouri GREEN (ABT 1871 - ____)
Rami Sue GREEN (1967 - ____)
Vida Blanton GREEN (8 Feb 1902 - ____)
William Joseph GREEN (ABT 1877 - ____)
Heather GREENAWAY (ABT 1986 - ____)
Sarah Jane GREENAWAY (1849 - 2 Nov 1922)
Alta Fanny GREENHAW (8 Nov 1901 - ____)
Andrew Jackson GREENHAW (3 Apr 1865 - 25 Mar 1952)
Angel Alana GREENHAW (17 Jan 1980 - ____)
Ardath Irel GREENHAW (Jun 1919 - ____)
Athel GREENHAW (ABT 1937 - ____)
Athel Alan GREENHAW (15 Oct 1958 - ____)
Casey Alan GREENHAW (10 Nov 1989 - ____)
Debra Kaye GREENHAW (19 Mar 1962 - ____)
Grover Cleveland GREENHAW (ABT 1890 - ____)
J. Frank GREENHAW (13 Mar 1868 - 27 Aug 1909)
James GREENHAW (ABT 1924 - ____)

UP (Jane ABAMAZE - Michelle Ann ZYZAK )
BACK (Candra GIBBINS - Adrianna Noelle GOLDEN )
NEXT (James Frank GREENHAW - Kalie HALL )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 04/10/2011 08:00:25 PM Central Standard Time.