Index of Persons

Olivia Susan CLEMENS (19 Mar 1872 - 18 Aug 1896)
Orion CLEMENS (17 Jul 1825 - 11 Dec 1897)
Pamela Ann CLEMENS (13 Sep 1827 - 31 Aug 1904)
Pleasant Hannibal CLEMENS (1828 - 1828)
Samuel CLEMENS (ABT 1773 - ABT 1805)
Samuel Langhorne CLEMENS (30 Nov 1835 - 21 Apr 1910)
Cynthia Lynn CLEMENT (ABT 1956 - ____)
Fnuk M. CLEMENT (ABT 1978 - ____)
Mattie CLEMINS (ABT 1892 - ____)
Darla CLEMMONS (1964 - ____)
Fnuk M. CLEVERDON (ABT 1952 - ____)
Michael Andrew CLEVERDON (ABT 1976 - ____)
William Brett CLEVERDON (ABT 1973 - ____)
Carol Linn CLICK (24 Jul 1957 - ____)
Glenice Grover CLICK (ABT 1932 - ____)
Pamela Kay CLICK (2 Feb 1959 - ____)
Abner Marion CLIFT (25 Oct 1834 - 21 Dec 1853)
Alice Evabelle CLIFT (1924 - ____)
Angeline Elmira CLIFT (1859 - 1944)
Annette Lea CLIFT (1956 - ____)
Benjamin Franklin CLIFT (1829 - 1847)
Betsy A. CLIFT (1824 - ____)
Child CLIFT (3 Aug 1819 - ____)
Child A. CLIFT (3 Aug 1819 - ____)
Dwight Howard CLIFT (1947 - ____)
Erven Anthony CLIFT (1 Jul 1899 - 22 Jun 1983)
Icy Marion CLIFT (1903 - ____)
Jessie Lorinda CLIFT (1909 - ____)
Joel Howard CLIFT (1919 - ____)
Joel Ray CLIFT (1953 - ____)
John Alexander CLIFT (1865 - 1947)
John Columbus CLIFT (1832 - ____)
Joseph CLIFT (ABT 1742 - 1790)
Judy Elnora CLIFT (1944 - ____)
Larkin Bethel CLIFT (1858 - 1938)
Linda Jenarie CLIFT (1941 - ____)
Lorenzo Dow CLIFT (1905 - 1994)
Lourinda Sophrona CLIFT (1876 - ____)
Margaret Caroline CLIFT (1869 - 1945)
Marion Benjamin CLIFT (18 May 1873 - 30 Mar 1926)
Mary Elberta CLIFT (1901 - ____)
Paul Self CLIFT (1912 - 1993)
Ralph Ernest CLIFT (1897 - 1982)
Robert Newton CLIFT (26 Oct 1839 - 26 Nov 1915)
Ruby Geneva CLIFT (1916 - ____)
Sarah Elizabeth CLIFT (1862 - 1926)
William Anthony CLIFT (1825 - ____)
William Columbus CLIFT (1867 - 1913)
William Joseph CLIFT (10 Feb 1774 - 22 Jan 1847)
Darlene CLIFTON (ABT 1937 - ____)
Iva Mae CLIFTON (ABT 1935 - ____)
Bette Jeanne CLINE (ABT 1926 - ____)
John CLINE (ABT 1856 - ____)
Rhoda W. CLINE (Dec 1881 - ____)
Laura CLISSO (ABT 1958 - ____)
Flora Esther CLONTS (1 Apr 1888 - 15 Feb 1946)
Jasper Marzo CLOUD (3 Oct 1913 - 29 Aug 1973)
Joeanna CLOUD (ABT 1900 - ____)
Arlene CLUBB (ABT 1962 - ____)
Arlin CLUBB (ABT 1937 - ____)
Herbert CLUBB (ABT 1960 - ____)
Lessie CLUBB (9 Oct 1908 - 26 Jun 2000)
Austin CLUCK (ABT 1975 - ____)
Dale CLUCK (ABT 1952 - ____)
Taylor CLUCK (ABT 1978 - ____)
Fnuk M. CLYBURN (ABT 1936 - ____)
Vickie CLYBURN (ABT 1957 - ____)
Bonnie Ray COBB (ABT 1950 - ____)
Ethan Eric COBLE (26 Jan 1972 - ____)
James Taylor COBLE (ABT 1896 - ____)
Darlene COBRAL (1953 - ____)
Fnuk M. COBRAL (ABT 1933 - ____)
Larry COBRAL (1955 - ____)
Ellen Winniford COCHRAN (3 Oct 1928 - 10 Apr 1994)
Robyn Lynne COCHRAN (1961 - ____)
Sandra COCHRAN (ABT 1943 - ____)
Vivian Zenobia COCHRAN (17 Apr 1911 - 23 Nov 1989)
Alta Maureen COCHRUM (8 Dec 1913 - 17 Mar 1982)
Fnuk M. COCKRAN (ABT 1930 - ____)
Thomas Wade COCKRELL (ABT 1955 - ____)
Cecilia Ethel COCKRUM (25 Nov 1908 - ____)
Pamela Louise COCORES (1943 - ____)
Elizabeth COE (ABT 1812 - AFT 1880)
Martha A. COE (1797 - Jul 1846)
Mary Elizabeth COE (ABT 1805 - ____)
Stephen COE (ABT 1772 - ____)
Sherry COFFEE (ABT 1938 - ____)
Fnuk M. COFFELT (ABT 1923 - ____)
Eugene L. COFFMAN (21 Aug 1925 - 5 May 1977)
Junior Earl COFFMAN (20 Jun 1928 - 27 Apr 1989)
William J. COFFMAN (18 Feb 1899 - 5 Jun 1985)
Brady Taylor COGDELL (1995 - ____)
Dylan Garrett COGDELL (1992 - ____)
Les COGDELL (1970 - ____)
Lexi Reed COGDELL (1998 - ____)
Ruth COHENOUR (26 Oct 1913 - 17 Feb 1987)
Nell Jo COKE (20 Nov 1925 - 7 Jan 1989)
Fnuk M. COKENDOLPHER (ABT 1946 - ____)
Mark COKENDOLPHER (ABT 1970 - ____)
Jerod A. COKER (2 Oct 1889 - 1 Feb 1959)
Martha COKER (ABT 1853 - ____)
Charity Howard COLDIRON (5 Oct 1864 - ____)
Alfred COLE (ABT 1829 - ____)
Betty Lee COLE (ABT 1940 - ____)
Catherine COLE (1851 - ____)
Christopher L. COLE (18 Jan 1975 - ____)
Cynthia C. COLE (1848 - ____)
Darla June COLE (17 Apr 1964 - ____)
Edith Dell COLE (17 Aug 1912 - 30 Jan 2000)
Eliza M. COLE (1851 - ____)
Fnuk M. COLE (ABT 1939 - ____)
Franklin Leroy COLE (ABT 1938 - ____)
J. Jackson COLE (ABT 1834 - ____)
Larry Randall COLE (1943 - ____)
Lee COLE (ABT 1917 - ____)
Martha J. COLE (1850 - ____)
Nathan Christopher COLE (19 Mar 2002 - ____)
Ralph Rex COLE (ABT 1948 - ____)
Rebecca COLE (ABT 1872 - ____)
Ruth A. COLE (1856 - ____)
Ruth E. COLE (ABT 1839 - ____)
Samuel Aiden COLE (29 Nov 2000 - 1 Mar 2002)
William H. COLE (1853 - ____)
Benjamin COLEMAN (ABT 1920 - ____)
Brett Robert COLEMAN (ABT 1956 - ABT 1999)
Brittney COLEMAN (ABT 1985 - ____)
Carl David COLEMAN (ABT 1945 - ____)
Charles Ramson COLEMAN (10 Feb 1857 - 4 Mar 1938)
Charles Ray COLEMAN (13 Apr 1943 - 11 Feb 2006)
Connie Louise COLEMAN (5 Sep 1949 - ____)
Flora Jane COLEMAN (28 Nov 1911 - 2004)
Greta Eleanor COLEMAN (ABT 1896 - ____)
I. G. COLEMAN (ABT 1907 - ____)
Jeff COLEMAN (ABT 1940 - ____)
Jimmie COLEMAN (ABT 1935 - ____)
Kristi COLEMAN (ABT 1972 - ____)
Lillie COLEMAN (ABT 1930 - ____)
Mary Nell COLEMAN (ABT 1930 - BEF 2006)
Naomi COLEMAN (ABT 1915 - 20 Dec 1996)
Nora Ann COLEMAN (27 Nov 1911 - ____)
Norman Kenneth COLEMAN (ABT 1932 - BEF 2006)
Osban Siamon COLEMAN (19 Dec 1884 - 11 Dec 1943)
Otis William COLEMAN (23 Jun 1912 - ____)
Shaun COLEMAN (ABT 1970 - ____)
Thomas COLEMAN (ABT 1903 - 15 Dec 1971)
Tonia COLEMAN (ABT 1945 - ____)
Truman Fay COLEMAN (16 Sep 1908 - 16 Feb 1985)
Alice Panzie COLLINS (14 Aug 1913 - 16 Jul 1984)
Caitlyn Anne COLLINS (1994 - ____)
Carol Ann COLLINS (ABT 1945 - ____)
Clarence Charles COLLINS (23 Aug 1893 - 19 Nov 1976)
Cora Marie COLLINS (4 Feb 1918 - 5 Apr 1996)
Deborah Ann COLLINS (ABT 1973 - ____)
Fnuk M. COLLINS (ABT 1891 - ____)
Fnuk M. COLLINS (ABT 1955 - ____)
John COLLINS (ABT 1941 - ____)
John Cruse COLLINS (ABT 1844 - ____)
Leonard COLLINS (ABT 1899 - ____)
Linda COLLINS (ABT 1959 - ____)
Morgan Lorraine Lee COLLINS (ABT 1996 - ____)
Oneta COLLINS (1943 - ____)
Paige Elizabeth COLLINS (ABT 1996 - ____)
Roxie Lucinda COLLINS (29 Jan 1869 - 10 Dec 1936)
Ruthena COLLINS (16 Feb 1948 - ____)
Samuel Rae COLLINS (1991 - ____)
Samuel T. COLLINS (1967 - ____)
Scottie Cora COLLINS (26 May 1916 - 12 Feb 2010)
Sean COLLINS (ABT 1995 - ____)
Shane Emery COLLINS (ABT 1976 - ____)
Stacey Dawn COLLINS (1 Jun 1966 - ____)
Tasha Michelle COLLINS (ABT 1982 - ____)
Wanda Sue COLLINS (1934 - ____)
William COLLINS (ABT 1879 - ____)
John Clawson COLT (ABT 1923 - ____)
Almarinda Bessie COMER (20 Feb 1869 - 8 Jul 1949)
Bradrick Darryl COMER (ABT 1952 - ____)
Adam Paul COMPTON (1974 - ____)
Anley Jo COMPTON (1987 - ____)
Benjamin Dillard COMPTON (ABT 1903 - ____)
Bessie Daisy COMPTON (ABT 1918 - ____)
Clarence COMPTON (ABT 1906 - ____)
Connie Sue COMPTON (1948 - ____)
Cuma COMPTON (ABT 1916 - ____)
Ella COMPTON (1881 - 1961)
Eula COMPTON (ABT 1912 - ____)
Henry COMPTON (ABT 1856 - ____)
Jaben William COMPTON (1981 - ____)
John COMPTON (ABT 1881 - ____)
Lester Earl COMPTON (ABT 1901 - ____)
Paul Lamar COMPTON (1945 - ____)
Rena COMPTON (ABT 1907 - 2 Sep 2005)
Robert Gerald COMPTON (12 Jun 1926 - ____)
Sarah Jane COMPTON (ABT 1847 - ____)
William Kenneth COMPTON (1953 - ____)
Cynthia Ann CONLEY (19 Jan 1962 - ____)
Donald Eugene CONLEY (27 Aug 1935 - ____)
Donald Eugene CONLEY III (13 Apr 1980 - ____)
Donald Eugene CONLEY IV (ABT 2004 - ____)
Donald Eugene CONLEY Jr. (4 Jun 1960 - 18 Jan 1982)

UP (Jane ABAMAZE - Michelle Ann ZYZAK )
BACK (Sylvester CHEEK - Margaret L. CLEMENS )
NEXT (Jennifer Shalane CONLEY - Arthie COVEY )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 04/10/2011 08:00:25 PM Central Standard Time.