Index of Persons

Mary Faye Nell ARNOLD (1922 - ____)
Megan Michelle ARNOLD (22 Feb 1989 - ____)
Oscar Vivion ARNOLD (ABT 1915 - ____)
Patricia Lola ARNOLD (10 Feb 1956 - ____)
Patricia Mae ARNOLD (18 Jul 1936 - ____)
Reba Vivian ARNOLD (16 Feb 1941 - 19 Sep 1979)
Robert Wiley ARNOLD (ABT 1924 - ____)
Steve ARNOLD (ABT 1944 - ____)
Taylor Andrew ARNOLD (1994 - ____)
Teresa ARNOLD (ABT 1958 - ____)
Thomas Hayden ARNOLD (3 Jul 1932 - 22 Aug 2010)
Thomas Joseph ARNOLD (30 Oct 1967 - ____)
Timothy David ARNOLD (1949 - ____)
Virgie ARNOLD (ABT 1927 - ____)
William Allen ARNOLD (ABT 1907 - ____)
William Elvis ARNOLD (5 Jun 1886 - 14 Feb 1923)
Gilda Lunete ARRINGTON (ABT 1936 - ____)
Lucinda ARRINGTON (ABT 1834 - ____)
Andrew Dale ARROYO (18 Nov 1991 - ____)
Chandler Michael-Alan ARROYO (1 Nov 2002 - ____)
Fnuk M. ARROYO (ABT 1961 - ____)
Jose Antonio ARROYO (26 Oct 1986 - ____)
Matthew Dale ARROYO (26 Oct 1986 - ____)
Michael Robinson ARROYO (1 Sep 1990 - ____)
Alene Mildred ARTER (12 Nov 1920 - ____)
Audran ARTER (24 Jun 1912 - 16 Dec 1975)
Audrey ARTER (ABT 1914 - ____)
Bessie Louise ARTER (18 Jan 1895 - 5 Apr 1971)
Calvin ARTER (16 Feb 1889 - 15 Sep 1972)
Carl Almon ARTER (19 Nov 1914 - 24 Jun 1963)
Cassie Irene ARTER (29 Jan 1900 - 13 Sep 1992)
Esta Lee ARTER (ABT 1912 - ____)
Estle M. ARTER (14 Sep 1891 - Mar 1963)
Harvey ARTER (28 Jan 1894 - ____)
J. D. ARTER (ABT 1914 - ____)
John L. ARTER (8 Mar 1863 - 3 Jul 1932)
Johnie L. ARTER (25 Oct 1901 - ____)
Kenneth Howell ARTER (8 Nov 1917 - 23 Jun 1976)
Louise ARTER (ABT 1916 - ____)
Mildred ARTER (ABT 1923 - ____)
Olive ARTER (ABT 1921 - ____)
Oma Lee ARTER (17 Oct 1906 - ____)
Raymond ARTER (24 Aug 1924 - ____)
Rosie ARTER (26 Jun 1896 - BEF 1910)
Susie Marie ARTER (18 Sep 1903 - ____)
W. C. ARTER (ABT 1916 - ____)
Wilburn ARTER (22 Jan 1892 - 1923)
William Monroe ARTER (18 Jul 1887 - 14 Feb 1964)
Jason ARY (ABT 1976 - ____)
Justin ARY (ABT 2000 - ____)
Nathan ARY (ABT 2002 - ____)
Preston ARY (ABT 1998 - ____)
Benjamin Richard ASHBERGER (1955 - ____)
Cara Anne ASHBERGER (1979 - ____)
Clifton Lynn ASHBERGER (1952 - ____)
Daniel Wade ASHBERGER (1979 - ____)
Donald Benjamin ASHBERGER (1930 - ____)
George ASHBERGER (ABT 1905 - ____)
Heather Lacey ASHBERGER (20 Mar 1975 - 14 Apr 1981)
Joshua Cody ASHBERGER (1984 - ____)
Judy Ann ASHBERGER (1951 - ____)
Lora Lynn ASHBERGER (1971 - ____)
Melita Sue ASHBERGER (1968 - ____)
Myra Lea ASHBERGER (1975 - ____)
Rayn Cassidy ASHBERGER (1987 - ____)
Bessie Lee ASHBY (ABT 1889 - ____)
Fnuk M. ASHE (ABT 1934 - ____)
Nancy ASHER (ABT 1882 - ____)
Nora ASHER (1899 - ____)
Charles Russell ASHLEY (1955 - ____)
Deborah Ann ASHLEY (1956 - ____)
Frantz W. ASHLEY Jr. (22 Dec 1933 - Nov 1973)
Ruth ASHLEY (ABT 1898 - ____)
Janet ASHTON (ABT 1935 - ____)
Todd ASHWORTH (ABT 1978 - ____)
Harry Carl ASPMEN (12 Dec 1915 - ____)
Mary Jean ASPMEN (1964 - ____)
Randy Lee ASPMEN (1963 - ____)
Angie M. ATCHLEY (17 Jan 1882 - 13 May 1972)
Eulalia ATCHLEY (ABT 1955 - ____)
Joshua ATCHLEY (ABT 1858 - ____)
Mary Ellen ATCHLEY (ABT 1881 - ____)
Fnuk M. ATHENS (ABT 1920 - ____)
Alfred Allen ATKINS (2 Dec 1942 - 1962)
Daniel Thomas ATKINS (1950 - ____)
Danny Maurice ATKINS (1954 - ____)
Dennis Lavoy ATKINS (1952 - ____)
Denver Lawrence ATKINS (11 Feb 1920 - 10 Feb 2003)
Fnuk M. ATKINS (ABT 1870 - ____)
Frank ATKINS (ABT 1945 - ____)
George Irby ATKINS (ABT 1888 - ____)
Paul Thomas ATKINS (1924 - ____)
Robert ATKINS (ABT 1951 - ____)
Roy Alford ATKINS (12 Dec 1910 - 9 Sep 1913)
Ruby Audrey ATKINS (24 Aug 1913 - 3 Aug 2003)
Clyde D. ATKINSON (2 Jul 1913 - 19 Sep 2002)
Drew Michael ATKINSON (ABT 1983 - ____)
Drula Kay ATKINSON (ABT 1947 - ____)
Fnuk M. ATKINSON (ABT 1953 - ____)
James ATKINSON (ABT 1827 - ____)
Nancy Jane ATKINSON (ABT 1852 - ____)
O. B. ATKINSON (27 Feb 1884 - 26 Mar 1945)
Roger ATKINSON (ABT 1949 - ____)
Ruah ATKINSON (ABT 1945 - ____)
Steve ATKINSON (ABT 1979 - ____)
Arthur ATWOOD (ABT 1924 - ____)
Arthur ATWOOD Sr. (ABT 1899 - 27 Oct 1957)
Crystal ATWOOD (1970 - ____)
Edward ATWOOD (1951 - ____)
Emily Diane ATWOOD (1993 - ____)
Hanah ATWOOD (1995 - ____)
James Warren ATWOOD (1993 - ____)
Jim ATWOOD (1946 - ____)
Joshua ATWOOD (1986 - ____)
Justin ATWOOD (1976 - ____)
Kelly Aluteia ATWOOD (1994 - ____)
Mary ATWOOD (1944 - ____)
Michelle ATWOOD (1958 - ____)
Roger Dale ATWOOD (1968 - ____)
Sara ATWOOD (1984 - ____)
William James ATWOOD (1977 - ____)
Meredith Lynn AULD (ABT 1941 - ____)
Billy AUSTIN (ABT 1932 - ____)
Bobby Glen AUSTIN (1959 - ____)
Bobby Glen AUSTIN III (1978 - ____)
Carl AUSTIN (ABT 1886 - ____)
Girl AUSTIN (ABT 1909 - ____)
Girl AUSTIN (ABT 1911 - ____)
Toby Dee AUSTIN (1980 - ____)
Shannon AVANT (ABT 1970 - ____)
Callie Monroe AVANTS (6 Feb 1873 - 8 Jun 1952)
Eugene Nathaniel AVANTS (ABT 1930 - ____)
Eugene Victor AVANTS (ABT 1905 - 11 Apr 1971)
Herbert AVANTS (ABT 1924 - ____)
John Joseph AVANTS (ABT 1932 - ____)
Lon AVANTS (ABT 1928 - ____)
Oscar Dale AVANTS (ABT 1926 - ____)
Thomas AVANTS (ABT 1922 - ____)
Bobbie Sue AWBREY (29 Oct 1942 - ____)
Hobert AWBREY (ABT 1919 - ____)
Lonnie P. AWBREY (22 Dec 1945 - 27 Apr 1988)
Burwell Pope AYCOCK (ABT 1817 - ____)
Elizabeth AYCOCK (22 Apr 1842 - 25 May 1926)
Sarah Jane AYCOCK (19 May 1846 - 3 Jan 1923)
Ann AYERS (ABT 1882 - ____)
Ashlee Ann AYERS (25 Nov 1990 - ____)
Cathrine Linnea AYERS (20 Sep 1966 - ____)
Cecil Dean AYERS (4 Dec 1953 - ____)
Claude L. AYERS (1944 - ____)
Claude L. AYERS Jr. (1962 - ____)
Debra J. AYERS (1974 - ____)
Derek Grant AYERS (1991 - ____)
Joan AYERS (7 Mar 1944 - 14 Dec 1999)
Lucinda T. AYERS (1851 - ____)
Michael Cary AYERS (9 Jun 1963 - ____)
Nancy Jean AYERS (18 Oct 1948 - ____)
Sharon Fay AYERS (ABT 1953 - ____)
William Alexander AYERS (21 Jan 1882 - 29 Dec 1949)
William Christopher AYERS (24 Jun 1941 - ____)
William Floyd AYERS (24 Oct 1909 - 5 Feb 2003)
Barbara Jean BABBITT (8 Jun 1944 - ____)
Robert N. BACHELDER (ABT 1924 - ____)
Mary Matilda BACON (19 Dec 1885 - 7 Nov 1940)
Pearl BACON (ABT 1890 - ____)
Charles BADGEWELL (ABT 1960 - ____)
Berry BAGGETT (ABT 1897 - ____)
Dana Catherine BAGGETT (23 Sep 1961 - ____)
Harold Leroy BAGGETT (ABT 1936 - ____)
Sarah A. BAGGETT (ABT 1857 - ____)
Barbara BAGLEY (ABT 1939 - ____)
Aaron Wade BAILEY (12 Aug 1968 - ____)
Anna Elisabeth BAILEY (9 Jun 1987 - ____)
Charles Simeon BAILEY (16 Jan 1982 - ____)
David Benjamin BAILEY (24 Aug 1985 - ____)
Elmer BAILEY (14 Aug 1946 - ____)
Joe BAILEY (ABT 1901 - ____)
Joshua Nathanael BAILEY (14 Feb 1991 - ____)
Leona Mae BAILEY (1926 - ____)
Lucinda Emma BAILEY (1873 - 1959)
Mary Katherine BAILEY (5 Aug 1983 - ____)
Mary Mae BAILEY (1922 - ____)
Nancy Jane BAILEY (6 Nov 1859 - 24 Sep 1938)
Nathan Elijah BAILEY (18 Oct 1992 - ____)
Ollie Bell BAILEY (1922 - ____)
Paul Bryan BAILEY (24 Nov 1977 - ____)
Richard BAILEY (ABT 1951 - ____)
Robert Edward BAILEY (ABT 1960 - ____)
Scott Christopher BAILEY (25 May 1969 - ____)
Steven Daniel BAILEY (22 Mar 1989 - ____)
Susanna Bethany BAILEY (1994 - ____)
William BAILEY (ABT 1848 - ____)
William Galen BAILEY (ABT 1946 - ____)
Mayward BAITH (1911 - ____)
Barbara Ann BAKER (18 Oct 1935 - 7 Jul 1987)
Birdie BAKER (ABT 1898 - ____)
Carol Ann BAKER (5 Dec 1956 - ____)
Casey Chad BAKER (24 Oct 1975 - ____)
Esther Virginia BAKER (24 Sep 1975 - ____)
Eva Carolyn BAKER (ABT 1933 - ____)

UP (Jane ABAMAZE - Michelle Ann ZYZAK )
BACK (Fnuk F. ALEXANDER - Mary Elizabeth ARNOLD )
NEXT (Everett Earl BAKER - Wayne L. BATEMAN )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 04/10/2011 08:00:25 PM Central Standard Time.